Indeksonline.Net - Info indeksonline.net

indeksonline.net receives about 4,890 unique visitors and 18,484 (3.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.61/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,376.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank indeksonline.net is ranked number 74,142 in the world and 0.000978% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.10.56. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - indeksonline.net

Portali Indeksonline u themelua nga një grup gazetarësh kosovarë në vitin 2010. Përball sfidave të gazetarisë bashkëkohore, të motivuar nga nevoja për lajme të shpejta dhe origjinale, në Kosovë, ndër shqiptarë dhe për shqiptarët - Indeksonline nuk ishte veçse një kërkesë e kohës.
Indeksonline.net sjell tek ju lajmet e fundit shqip në kohë reale nga politika, sporti, bota e VIP-ave, shëndetësia etj.
How did indeksonline.net look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is indeksonline.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,890
Monthly Unique Visitors:
146,700
Daily Pageviews:
18,484 (3.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
74,142 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000978% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 60.3%49.3%84
Serbia 13.3%27.4%885
Switzerland 5.7%2.2%10339
Austria 4.6%10.5%8809
Germany 4.1%5.0%66446
United States 3.5%2.3%266802
Macedonia 2.3%0.7%1915
Iraq 1.4%1.1%5466
India 0.7%0.2%361854
Turkey 0.5%0.2%116129

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
indeksonline.net
94.73%97.35%4.1
m.indeksonline.net
7.28%2.65%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush indeksonline.net
Domain:
  indeksonline.net
Rank:
  243,090
Organic Keywords:
  5,114
Organic Traffic:
  4,711
Organic Cost:
  $1,640.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  30
Page Authority:
  35
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
185
Total Backlinks:
  7,668
Follow Links:
  6,883
Nofollow Links:
  785
Referring Domains:
  189
Referring IPs:
  233

How socially engaged is indeksonline.net?

Facebook:
  4,942
Google +:
  25
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much indeksonline.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$30.61
Monthly Revenue:
$918.30
Yearly Revenue:
$11,172.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Albania 9,113$7.29
Austria 1,941$6.31
United States 425$4.88
Serbia 5,065$4.61
Germany 924$4.46
Switzerland 407$2.47
Iraq 203$0.36
Macedonia 129$0.14
India 37$0.06
Turkey 37$0.04

How much money do indeksonline.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.69
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$170.79
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,077.96
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,562
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
76,868
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
935,222
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Austria 505$1.64
Germany 268$1.29
United States 77$0.88
Serbia 861$0.78
Albania 729$0.58
Switzerland 73$0.44
Iraq 16$0.03
Macedonia 21$0.02
India 10$0.02
Turkey 3$0.00

How much is indeksonline.net worth?

Website Value:
$12,376.38

Where is indeksonline.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.10.56
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.10.56

How fast does indeksonline.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1707 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.7MiB (85% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://indeksonline.net/ads/www/images/0d827e5092386dad5d9e01aa14dd3b8c.jpg could save 1.3MiB (99% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/ga.jpg could save 104.5KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/gettyimages-6719***594.jpg could save 70.2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/vanessa-hudgens-1165.jpg could save 65KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://indeksonline.net/ads/www/images/9c1ee2f8c09d8edf0258d1f3a2f2af58.jpg could save 55.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/unnamed-3_1494054485-1403930.jpg could save 38.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/oppof3.jpg could save 27.8KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/unnamed-11_1494006234-3564211.jpg could save 27.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/img-2885-1.jpg could save 5.2KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/ssasa.jpg could save 4.5KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/isa_1494053668-8315440.jpg could save 4.5KiB (47% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/r.jpg could save 4.3KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/qeveria_1494018463-406672.jpg could save 3.2KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/https-2f-2fblueprint-api-production-s3-amazonaws-com-2fuploads-2fcard-2fimage-2f467149-2f36296197-1e62-4cb5-acec-533334737263.jpg could save 3.1KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/schumacher-780249.jpg could save 2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed_1494049534-9443870.jpg could save 1.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/basket-ferexhe-681x511.jpg could save 1.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed_1493981383-9605126.jpg could save 1.7KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-1_1494049602-1265230.jpg could save 1.4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-7_1494003020-87949.jpg could save 1.3KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-20.jpg could save 1.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-1_1494018202-7998454.jpg could save 1.2KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-18_1494019649-7040130.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-9_1494004744-9717132.jpg could save 1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/images/3-vija-bardha.png could save 855B (89% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-2_1494050311-7587295.jpg could save 708B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/18337175-10155060550235664-33220814-n.jpg could save 642B (11% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1047337852042822?v=2.7.6 (20 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
http://indeksonline.net/ads/www/delivery/asyncjs.php (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://indeksonline.net/ads/www/images/0d827e5092386dad5d9e01aa14dd3b8c.jpg (24 hours)
http://indeksonline.net/ads/www/images/26566160c296faaad92d35342e1a48e6.png (24 hours)
http://indeksonline.net/ads/www/images/802b4baa612b26dd6a2c6fabda35f50b.gif (24 hours)
http://indeksonline.net/ads/www/images/9c1ee2f8c09d8edf0258d1f3a2f2af58.jpg (24 hours)
http://indeksonline.net/ads/www/images/f28efb77af10f419a1d5593fb98d5563.gif (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/banner/public/js/show.js (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/images/3-vija-bardha.png (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/js/browser.js (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/09-0.PNG (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/18337175-10155060550235664-33220814-n.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/18337415-10209490374798346-1618965166-n.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/322.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/4-haj-pri-0-1-14prill2017-730x440.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/4ab36e1c23ecad972aa66c9c77bcd042.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/81501-zgjw5mzbxd-1471983165-2445573.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/aksident-trafiku-780x439.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/avdullah.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/basket-ferexhe-681x511.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/edtyeryyy.PNG (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/eksport-import-2414.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/gjuh.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/https-2f-2fblueprint-api-production-s3-amazonaws-com-2fuploads-2fcard-2fimage-2f467149-2f36296197-1e62-4cb5-acec-533334737263.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/img-2885-1.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/isa_1494053668-8315440.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/john-mcafee-privacy-phone-840x509.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/kim.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/liverpool84.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/m_1494022***7-6327174.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/pollo-1.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/pushim.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/qeveria-e-kosoves-1.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/qeveria_1494018463-406672.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/r.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/schumacher-780249.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/shoqata-shqiptare-e-bankave-masat-n-euml-greqi-nuk-ndikojn-euml-bankat-n-euml-shqip-euml-ri-hd.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/ssasa.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/truri-2vqhzsqrwkrek7im6hldds.png (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/u3-be.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-18_1494019649-7040130.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-1_1494018202-7998454.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-1_1494049602-1265230.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-20.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-2_1494050311-7587295.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-7_1494003020-87949.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed-9_1494004744-9717132.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed_1493981383-9605126.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/unnamed_1494049534-9443870.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/196x133/vlerat-1478219685-3660647.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/ga.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/gettyimages-6719***594.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/oppof3.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/unnamed-11_1494006234-3564211.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/unnamed-3_1494054485-1403930.jpg (24 hours)
http://m.indeksonline.net/public/uploads/image/2017/05/635x314/vanessa-hudgens-1165.jpg (24 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/js/jquery-1.9.1.js?21548
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/js/jquery.common.js?v=984554
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/js/jquery-ui-1.10.1.custom.min.js?66726758
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/js/jquery.easing.1.3.js?8976455
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/js/handlebars.js?e476357
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/js/jquery.cycle.all.js?4672467
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/js/jquery.jfontsize-1.0.min.js?32457654567
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/js/jquery.cycle.all.js?v=1.2?23454756755
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/js/onload.js?v=8887766
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/banner/public/js/show.js
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/js/swiper.min.js?56454577
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/css/base.css?v=422
http://m.indeksonline.net/application/mobile/public/css/style.css?v=651654as6611

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 66% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="menu slide-menu">Verzioni DESKTOP</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0);"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

indeksonline.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

indeksonline.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to indeksonline.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 06 May 2017 07:35:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d519878c4db87ddfa07db4cf23a44a0771494056155; expires=Sun, 06-May-18 07:35:55 GMT; path=/; domain=.indeksonline.net; HttpOnly
Location: http://indeksonline.net/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 35aa43fd137e2513-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 06 May 2017 07:35:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4b4a9c6636e358558900ed7934f8def11494056155; expires=Sun, 06-May-18 07:35:55 GMT; path=/; domain=.indeksonline.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.17
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 35aa43fe514a55c4-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.28.10.56 298
A 104.28.11.56 298
NS bob.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS ruth.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-08-15
Domain Age:
7 years 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: INDEKSONLINE.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1611150930_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2016-08-14T22:08:29Z
Creation Date: 2010-08-15T00:58:31Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-15T00:58:31Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Valon B
Registrant Organization: SAP LLC
Registrant Street: Rr. Rexhep Luci 7/7
Registrant City: Kosova
Registrant State/Province: Kosova
Registrant Postal Code: 11000
Registrant Country: KV
Registrant Phone: +377.44112112
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Valon B
Admin Organization: SAP LLC
Admin Street: Rr. Rexhep Luci 7/7
Admin City: Kosova
Admin State/Province: Kosova
Admin Postal Code: 11000
Admin Country: KV
Admin Phone: +377.44112112
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Valon B
Tech Organization: SAP LLC
Tech Street: Rr. Rexhep Luci 7/7
Tech City: Kosova
Tech State/Province: Kosova
Tech Postal Code: 11000
Tech Country: KV
Tech Phone: +377.44112112
Tech Email: email
Name Server: bob.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: ruth.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-05-06T01:36:01-06:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: INDEKSONLINE.NET
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: BOB.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RUTH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-aug-2016
Creation Date: 15-aug-2010
Expiration Date: 15-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 May 2017 07:35:46 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 92 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
indeksonline.net widget